1.kolo, ne 16.9.2018
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Litvínov - Chomutov "B"
|
4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3) |
2.kolo, ne 16.9.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Roudnice nad Labem
Chomutov "A" - Roudnice n. L.
|
33:0 (18:0, 10:0, 5:0) |
3.kolo, so 22.9.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Děčín
Chomutov "B" - Děčín
|
6:10 (1:1, 2:6, 3:3) |
5.kolo, pá 28.9.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Chomutov "A" - Chomutov "B"
|
5:3 (3:1, 2:0, 0:2) |
7.kolo, so 6.10.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Chomutov "A" - Ústí n.L.
|
12:0 (3:0, 3:0, 6:0) |
6.kolo, ne 7.10.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Draci Bílina
Chomutov "B" - Bílina
|
3:11 (0:3, 2:3, 1:5) |
8.kolo, so 13.10.2018
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Ústí n.L. - Chomutov "B"
|
7:4 (2:2, 3:0, 2:2) |
9.kolo, ne 14.10.2018
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Litoměřice - Chomutov "A"
|
2:13 (0:3, 1:5, 1:5) |
11.kolo, so 20.10.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
Chomutov "A" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
|
17:2 (7:0, 7:1, 3:1) |
10.kolo, ne 21.10.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Slovan Louny
Chomutov "B" - Louny
|
3:7 (1:1, 2:4, 0:2) |
13.kolo, so 27.10.2018
HC Děčín - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Děčín - Chomutov "A"
|
10:9 (2:2, 4:2, 4:5) |
12.kolo, ne 28.10.2018
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Litoměřice - Chomutov "B"
|
3:10 (0:3, 1:2, 2:5) |
4.kolo, út 30.10.2018
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Litvínov - Chomutov "A"
|
4:15 (2:4, 2:2, 0:9) |
15.kolo, so 3.11.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Roudnice nad Labem
Chomutov "B" - Roudnice n. L.
|
1:8 (0:2, 0:1, 1:5) |
14.kolo, so 3.11.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Draci Bílina
Chomutov "A" - Bílina
|
16:1 (6:0, 4:1, 6:0) |
16.kolo, ne 4.11.2018
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Piráti Chomutov "B"
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Chomutov "B"
|
9:0 (2:0, 4:0, 3:0) |
17.kolo, ne 4.11.2018
HC Slovan Louny - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Louny - Chomutov "A"
|
5:8 (2:2, 1:4, 2:2) |
19.kolo, so 10.11.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Litvínov
Chomutov "B" - Litvínov
|
2:9 (1:3, 1:3, 0:3) |
18.kolo, so 10.11.2018
HC Roudnice nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Roudnice n. L. - Chomutov "A"
|
4:21 (1:6, 3:11, 0:4) |
20.kolo, so 24.11.2018
HC Děčín - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Děčín - Chomutov "B"
|
9:2 (3:1, 3:1, 3:0) |
21.kolo, ne 25.11.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Litvínov
Chomutov "A" - Litvínov
|
12:7 (4:1, 5:4, 3:2) |
22.kolo, so 1.12.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Chomutov "B" - Chomutov "A"
|
2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) |
23.kolo, so 8.12.2018
HC Draci Bílina - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Bílina - Chomutov "B"
|
13:3 (5:1, 5:1, 3:1) |
24.kolo, so 8.12.2018
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Ústí n.L. - Chomutov "A"
|
1:11 (0:3, 0:5, 1:3) |
25.kolo, ne 9.12.2018
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Chomutov "B" - Ústí n.L.
|
4:6 (2:0, 1:2, 1:4) |
26.kolo, ne 9.12.2018
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Stadion Litoměřice
Chomutov "A" - Litoměřice
|
11:2 (3:2, 2:0, 6:0) |
27.kolo, so 15.12.2018
HC Slovan Louny - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Louny - Chomutov "B"
|
2:7 (0:2, 2:3, 0:2) |
28.kolo, so 15.12.2018
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Piráti Chomutov "A"
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Chomutov "A"
|
1:8 (0:5, 0:0, 1:3) |
29.kolo, so 5.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Stadion Litoměřice
Chomutov "B" - Litoměřice
|
6:10 (0:4, 3:3, 3:3) |
30.kolo, so 5.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Děčín
Chomutov "A" - Děčín
|
7:1 (5:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
31.kolo, ne 6.1.2019
HC Roudnice nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Roudnice n. L. - Chomutov "B"
|
8:2 (4:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
33.kolo, so 12.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
Chomutov "B" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
|
3:11 (0:3, 3:6, 0:2) |
34.kolo, so 12.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Slovan Louny
Chomutov "A" - Louny
|
4:8 (1:2, 0:3, 3:3) |
36.kolo, út 15.1.2019
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Litvínov - Chomutov "B"
|
7:1 (0:1, 5:0, 2:0) |
35.kolo, so 19.1.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Roudnice nad Labem
Chomutov "A" - Roudnice n. L.
|
21:5 (13:1, 3:2, 5:2) |
32.kolo, ne 27.1.2019
HC Draci Bílina - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Bílina - Chomutov "A"
|
4:19 (2:8, 0:6, 2:5) |
37.kolo, so 2.2.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Děčín
Chomutov "B" - Děčín
|
4:7 (1:0, 0:2, 3:5) |
38.kolo, so 2.2.2019
HC Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Litvínov - Chomutov "A"
|
4:15 (1:4, 1:4, 2:7) |
39.kolo, ne 3.2.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Chomutov "A" - Chomutov "B"
|
9:11 (4:4, 2:5, 3:2) |
41.kolo, ne 10.2.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
Chomutov "A" - Ústí n.L.
|
12:7 (3:1, 5:4, 4:2) |
43.kolo, pá 15.2.2019
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Litoměřice - Chomutov "A"
|
1:21 (1:3, 0:8, 0:10) |
42.kolo, so 16.2.2019
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Ústí n.L. - Chomutov "B"
|
9:10 (3:2, 5:5, 1:3) |
44.kolo, so 2.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Slovan Louny
Chomutov "B" - Louny
|
10:3 (1:1, 8:1, 1:1) |
45.kolo, ne 3.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
Chomutov "A" - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
|
4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) |
46.kolo, so 9.3.2019
HC Stadion Litoměřice - Piráti Chomutov "B"
Litoměřice - Chomutov "B"
|
3:16 (2:2, 1:8, 0:6) |
47.kolo, po 11.3.2019
HC Děčín - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Děčín - Chomutov "A"
|
8:2 (3:0, 4:1, 1:1) |
48.kolo, so 16.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Roudnice nad Labem
Chomutov "B" - Roudnice n. L.
|
13:8 (2:4, 4:0, 7:4) |
49.kolo, so 16.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "A" - HC Draci Bílina
Chomutov "A" - Bílina
|
10:2 (4:0, 2:0, 4:2) |
40.kolo, ne 17.3.2019
Piráti Chomutov "B" - HC Draci Bílina
Chomutov "B" - Bílina
|
4:13 (0:4, 3:3, 1:6) |
50.kolo, st 20.3.2019
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Piráti Chomutov "B"
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Chomutov "B"
|
6:3 (3:0, 2:0, 1:3) |
51.kolo, so 23.3.2019
HC Slovan Louny - Piráti Chomutov "A"
Louny - Chomutov "A"
|
19:1 (5:0, 4:1, 10:0) |