Příchody a odchody

Změny v týmu před sezónou 2016/2017

Příchody

Michal Poletín HC Škoda Plzeň
Ivan Huml Kärpät Oulu (FIN)
Ján Laco Barys Astana (KHL)
Brett Flemming HC Bolzano (EBEL)
Lukáš Chalupa HC Škoda Plzeň
Tomáš Král Mountfield HK
Petr Koblasa HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Dávid Skokan HC Slovan Bratislava (KHL)
Tomáš Kudělka HC VÍTKOVICE STEEL

Odchody

Antonín Dušek HC Slavia Praha
Roman Chlouba HC Slavia Praha
Adam Jánošík Bílí Tygři Liberec
David Květoň HC VÍTKOVICE STEEL
Tomáš Harant HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Miroslav Hanuljak Rytíři Kladno
Tomáš Pospíšil BK Mladá Boleslav
Roman Červenka Fribourg-Gottéron (Švýcarsko)
Petr Šidlík neznámo
Robert Kristan neznámo
Sergej Pereťagin neznámo
Peter Ölvecký neznámo
Jakub Čech neznámo

Změny v týmu v průběhu sezóny 2015/2016

Příchody

Roman Červenka SKA Petrohrad (KHL)
Tomáš Harant HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Brett Skinner neznámo
Sergej Pereťagin Viťaz Podolsk (KHL)
Peter Ölvecký HC VÍTKOVICE STEEL
Juraj Valach HC Slovan Bratislava
David Stach Rytíři Kladno (střídavé starty)
Robert Kristan HC Dynamo Pardubice

Odchody

Radek Havel Fischtown Pinguins (Německo - DEL2)
Aleš Kranjc Moser Medical Graz 99ers (EBEL)
Jekabs Redlihs HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Lukáš Květoň ČEZ Motor České Budějovice
Marek Hovorka HC VÍTKOVICE STEEL
Jiří Drtina HK Dukla Trenčín
Martin Rýgl BK Mladá Boleslav
Marek Račuk Rytíři Kladno (hostování, střídavé starty zpět k Pirátům)
Miroslav Kopřiva HC Dynamo Pardubice

Změny v týmu před sezónou 2015/2016

Příchody

Jekabs Redlihs HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Tomáš Pospíšil MOUNTFIELD HK
Adam Jánošík HC Košice
Petr Šidlík HC Dukla Jihlava
Aleš Kranjc Södertälje SK (Švédsko)
Jakub Sklenář HC Slavia Praha
Marek Tomica HC Slavia Praha
Michal Vondrka HC Sparta Praha

Odchody

Alexander Titov Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg (KHL)
Jakub Stehlík Orli Znojmo (EBEL)
Libor Šulák Orli Znojmo (EBEL)
Tomas Sinisalo Blue Fox Herning (Dánsko)
Nikola Gajovský EV Regensburg (Německo - Oberliga)
Martin Šagát Blue Fox Herning (Dánsko)
Jaroslav Koma Deggendorfer SC (Německo - Oberliga)
Martin Kadlec Metallurg Žlobin (Bělorusko)
Tomáš Bartejs Metallurg Žlobin (Bělorusko)
Bryan McGregor Brampton Beast (ECHL)
Marek Sikora HC Zubři Přerov
Brett Skinner neznámo
Milan Toman HC Stadion Litoměřice
Mario Scalzo neznámo